Bowl Appetit's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Bowl Appetit

  • Dearborn, MI

About this business

Location details

22735 Michigan Ave, Dearborn, MI, 48124, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
NRNo reviews
Be the first to leave a review

Your experience at Bowl Appetit could be someone's deciding moment

People check restaurants reviews before choosing who to trust. A few honest sentences from you could help someone make a confident decision — or avoid the wrong one.

How was your experience?

Takes less than 2 minutes · No account required

No reviews

Frequently asked questions about Bowl Appetit

How is Bowl Appetit rated?

Bowl Appetit has no reviews yet. 

When is Bowl Appetit open?

Bowl Appetit is open now. It will close at 6:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com