Batto Catherine's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Batto Catherine

About this business

Location details

180 Old Loudon Rd # 1, Latham, NY, 12110, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
NRNo reviews
Be the first to leave a review

Your experience at Batto Catherine could be someone's deciding moment

People check dental reviews before choosing who to trust. A few honest sentences from you could help someone make a confident decision — or avoid the wrong one.

How was your experience?

Takes less than 2 minutes · No account required

No reviews

Frequently asked questions about Batto Catherine

How is Batto Catherine rated?

Batto Catherine has no reviews yet. 

When is Batto Catherine open?

Batto Catherine is open now. It will close at 6:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com