Attic Selfstor, LLC's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Attic Selfstor, LLC

4.5

About this business

Location details

N U.S. 41, Rockville, IN, 47872, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.518 reviews
Select a rating
Billie Campbell's profile image
Billie Campbell 
a month ago
Adrianna Mathews's profile image
Adrianna Mathews 
2 months ago

highly recommend this place to store your belongings! setting your unit up was fast,easy and affordable not to mention the staff on the phone was super nice. they have spacious units for a really decent price. very clean 

Joshua & Kimberley Stutler's profile image
Joshua & Kimberley Stutler 
3 months ago

Staff was friendly and helpful getting me set up since I was having an issue online. 

Thomas's profile image
Thomas 
4 months ago

Unit was clean and easy to access. Bigger than expected and thrilled placing my property in it. Staff stepped me thru the rental process and the app was perfect making payment. Love the location, easy in and out. Thankyou. 

Adrianna Mathews's profile image
Adrianna Mathews 
5 months ago

Frequently asked questions about Attic Selfstor, LLC

How is Attic Selfstor, LLC rated?

Attic Selfstor, LLC has a 4.5 star rating with 18 reviews. 

When is Attic Selfstor, LLC open?

Attic Selfstor, LLC is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com