America's Mattress of Navarre's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

America's Mattress of Navarre

4.8

About this business

Location details

8195 Navarre Pkwy, Navarre, FL, 32566, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Sat10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.8120 reviews
Select a rating
Ricco Feliciano's profile image
Ricco Feliciano 
a week ago

Both Soluna Sales (David) & Delivery Staff were excellent in getting our new bed. Sales were not pushy & even recommended that we rest for 5-15 min, IOT truly feel the different mattresses. Delivery team was very courteous & even helped us to move our old bed to another room across the house. 

Jason T's profile image
Jason T 
a month ago

David at Soluna Mattress and Furniture in Navarre, FL was great to work with, earning a well deserved 5 star review! If you are looking for a mattress or furniture in Navarre, I highly recommend visiting David. He was incredibly helpful, knowledgeable, and never pushy about buying the most expensive products. It truly felt like his main priority was making sure we were completely happy with our purchase. 

Craig Sammons's profile image
Craig Sammons 
a month ago

Very impressed with David and the entire Soluna team here in Navarre. Impressive furniture and mattress line. Able to meet my needs in one visit. Worth checking out for sure. 

Jay Nichols's profile image
Jay Nichols 
a month ago

My wife and I went there last Saturday. We were struggling finding a mattress we liked plus needing it immediately. Robert made us a deal that we couldn't refuse on one in the showroom. It was cleaned and delivered on Monday, couldn't be happier, wish we had gone there sooner. 

hunter navarrete's profile image
hunter navarrete 
a month ago

Great shopping experience, I was able to get a good deal on a nice mattress, sales rep made the entire process super simple. 

Frequently asked questions about America's Mattress of Navarre

How is America's Mattress of Navarre rated?

America's Mattress of Navarre has a 4.8 star rating with 120 reviews. 

When is America's Mattress of Navarre open?

America's Mattress of Navarre is closed now. It will open at 10:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com