Pyramid Printing's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Pyramid Printing

4.8

About this business

Location details

1006 N 4th St, Coeur d'Alene, ID, 83814, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:30 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Tue8:30 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Wed8:30 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Thu8:30 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Fri8:30 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.853 reviews
Select a rating
Michele Dirks's profile image
Michele Dirks 
a week ago

The team at Pyramid Printing were amazing at helping us create our vision for our products. We gave them a challenge and they met it! 

Ginger Ostrowski's profile image
Ginger Ostrowski 
3 weeks ago

Pyramid always does a great job on our hats, shirts, jackets everything!! Friendly, timely and helpful 

Hannah Booth's profile image
Hannah Booth 
3 months ago

Pyramid Printing did a fantastic job with our Farm to Table event - well over 2,000 shirts! And when we needed more last minute, they fit us in. Highly recommend! 

Nicole Wicks's profile image
Nicole Wicks 
4 months ago
PAYTON RAE's profile image
PAYTON RAE 
6 months ago

Eric and the team at Pyramid Printing are amazing! I needed rush custom merch for Payton Rae Artist right before a show, and Eric was super helpful, knowledgeable, and got everything done fast with amazing quality. Sold out every piece that night, the crowd loved it! I highly recommend for quick, high-quality merch. Thank you to Eric & team!!! 

Frequently asked questions about Pyramid Printing

How is Pyramid Printing rated?

Pyramid Printing has a 4.8 star rating with 53 reviews. 

When is Pyramid Printing open?

Pyramid Printing is closed now. It will open on Monday at 8:30 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com