King Of Tobacco's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

King Of Tobacco

4.9

About this business

Location details

2401 Fairhaven Ave, Alexandria, VA, 22303, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sun9:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
4.9479 reviews
Select a rating
khalil ahmadi's profile image
khalil ahmadi 
a month ago
Queen Tee's profile image
Queen Tee 
a month ago

Good 

Lilly Lemke's profile image
Lilly Lemke 
a month ago

Amazing vape store, really nice workers, clean store, great prices! 

Marlene smith-henry's profile image
Marlene smith-henry 
2 months ago

I love coming into this tobacco institution for several years and the experience is delightful . 

Gabriel Vargas's profile image
Gabriel Vargas 
2 months ago

One of the best vape shops I never been 

Frequently asked questions about King Of Tobacco

How is King Of Tobacco rated?

King Of Tobacco has a 4.9 star rating with 479 reviews. 

When is King Of Tobacco open?

King Of Tobacco is open now. It will close at 10:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com