Harwin Outlet Mall's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Harwin Outlet Mall

4.1

About this business

Location details

Houston, TX, 77036, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.1869 reviews
Select a rating
Ja'nya Wilkerson's profile image
Ja'nya Wilkerson 
3 weeks ago
Brivlyn Wear's profile image
Brivlyn Wear 
3 weeks ago
Cheers To You Inc's profile image
Cheers To You Inc 
a month ago
EZZ Moving services's profile image
EZZ Moving services 
2 months ago
Bryin Landry's profile image
Bryin Landry 
2 months ago

Awesome place, went to the shop with perfume and cologne. Awesome price. Awesome selection. All the shops have stuff at a great price. Super clean. A/C works great, like walking in to an ice box. Definitely. On my list when I am on Harwin Street 

Frequently asked questions about Harwin Outlet Mall

How is Harwin Outlet Mall rated?

Harwin Outlet Mall has a 4.1 star rating with 869 reviews. 

When is Harwin Outlet Mall open?

Harwin Outlet Mall is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com