Harned & McMeen Attorneys's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Harned & McMeen Attorneys

4.6

About this business

Location details

888 Court Ave, Marengo, IA, 52301, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:30 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.610 reviews
Select a rating
Dave McKenna's profile image
Dave McKenna 
2 months ago

Stay away from Alex at all costs! Pun intended 

Mary Moore's profile image
Mary Moore 
3 months ago

Very professional, knowledgeable and easy to work with. 

Steven Rose's profile image
Steven Rose 
a year ago

Tim is super to work with 

Candi Zenisek's profile image
Candi Zenisek 
2 years ago
Cathy Kowalski's profile image
Cathy Kowalski 
2 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Harned & McMeen Attorneys

How is Harned & McMeen Attorneys rated?

Harned & McMeen Attorneys has a 4.6 star rating with 10 reviews. 

When is Harned & McMeen Attorneys open?

Harned & McMeen Attorneys is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 8:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com

Popular in Marengo, IA