GTS Physical Therapy's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

GTS Physical Therapy

5.0

About this business

Location details

31 School Dr, Melbourne, AR, 72556, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
5.046 reviews
Select a rating
Sharon Watson's profile image
Sharon Watson 
a month ago

Great place to get help!!!!!! 

Lisa Kristy's profile image
Lisa Kristy 
2 months ago

Couldn’t ask for a more caring and professional staff. They knew when to back off if you weren’t doing your best and to push when you were up to it. Lots of laughs too! 

Patrick Thorburn's profile image
Patrick Thorburn 
2 months ago

My favorite physical therapy place I've ever been to. 

Lynn S's profile image
Lynn S 
2 months ago

Amazing professionals and wonderful service! 

Kimber Younger's profile image
Kimber Younger 
2 months ago

Everyone at GTS is so friendly and they really care about getting you back to new again!! 

Frequently asked questions about GTS Physical Therapy

How is GTS Physical Therapy rated?

GTS Physical Therapy has a 5 star rating with 46 reviews. 

When is GTS Physical Therapy open?

GTS Physical Therapy is closed now. It will open on Monday at 8:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com

Popular in Melbourne, AR