Granite City Storage's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Granite City Storage

4.5

About this business

Location details

209 14th Ave E, Sartell, MN, 56377, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sat8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sun8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
4.560 reviews
Select a rating

Frequently asked questions about Granite City Storage

How is Granite City Storage rated?

Granite City Storage has a 4.5 star rating with 60 reviews. 

When is Granite City Storage open?

Granite City Storage is open now. It will close at 5:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com

Popular in Sartell, MN