Citizens Bank & Trust's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Citizens Bank & Trust

2.5

About this business

Location details

57910 Main St, Plaquemine, LA, 70764, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon7:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue7:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed7:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu7:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri7:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
2.52 reviews
Select a rating
Greg's profile image
Greg 
2 weeks ago
Chris Chenevert's profile image
Chris Chenevert 
4 months ago
Jeff Oliver's profile image
Jeff Oliver 
8 months ago

Friendly, Fast and Great Service 

Wanda Ashley's profile image
Wanda Ashley 
a year ago
Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Citizens Bank & Trust

How is Citizens Bank & Trust rated?

Citizens Bank & Trust has a 2.5 star rating with 2 reviews. 

When is Citizens Bank & Trust open?

Citizens Bank & Trust is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 7:30 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com