AUM Global Registered Migration Agent's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

AUM Global Registered Migration Agent

4.1

About this business

Location details

8/45 Tallis Cct, Truganina, VIC, 3029, Australia

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon10:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue10:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed10:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu10:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri10:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.132 reviews
Select a rating
Anmol Buttar's profile image
Anmol Buttar 
2 months ago

Hi, I recently approached Aum Global for my further visa and my admission, Anjali Sharma was very supportive and friendly.. she communicated so well and gave a clear view of each and every issue, this is was an amazing experience for me. 

Aniket Kohli's profile image
Aniket Kohli 
2 months ago

I had a great experience with the team for my visitor visa application. Special thanks to Karan Sir and Akash Sir for their continuous support, clear guidance, and professional approach throughout the process. They made everything smooth and hassle-free. Highly recommended for visa services. 

Rajwinder Kaur Harjeet Singh Mahal's profile image
Rajwinder Kaur Harjeet Singh Mahal 
2 months ago

I had a great experience with my student visa process. A big thank you to Simran Ma’am for her guidance and support throughout. She was very professional, helpful, and always available to clear my doubts. The entire process was smooth because of her efforts. Highly recommended! 

Aryan's profile image
Aryan 
2 months ago

I would like to thank Akash Sir for his continuous support and guidance during my visitor visa process. He handled everything very professionally and made the entire procedure simple and easy to understand. His timely advice and attention to detail helped avoid any confusion, and I felt confident throughout the process. I truly appreciate his efforts and would highly recommend him to anyone applying for a visitor visa.❣️❣️ 

Stelman Maven's profile image
Stelman Maven 
2 months ago

I’m really grateful to Simran Ma’am for all her help during my student visa process. She guided me at every step, answered all my questions patiently, and made everything much easier to understand. Because of her support, the whole process felt smooth and stress-free. Highly recommended for anyone applying for a student visa! 

Frequently asked questions about AUM Global Registered Migration Agent

How is AUM Global Registered Migration Agent rated?

AUM Global Registered Migration Agent has a 4.1 star rating with 32 reviews. 

When is AUM Global Registered Migration Agent open?

AUM Global Registered Migration Agent is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 10:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com

Popular in Truganina, VIC