Alex Kincaid Law's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Alex Kincaid Law

4.5

About this business

Location details

306 S Washington Ave, Emmett, ID, 83617, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.550 reviews
Select a rating
Rick Thompson's profile image
Rick Thompson 
3 months ago

Seamless and thorough. Extremely nice and helpful staff. Solid credentials with exceptional expertise provide the advice to achieve our goals related to our estate. 

Mary Esson's profile image
Mary Esson 
9 months ago
Michael Sagers's profile image
Michael Sagers 
9 months ago

Friendly and a must use if you need a lawyer. 

Kathy Emmen's profile image
Kathy Emmen 
10 months ago

I will sleep great tonight knowing all our affairs are in order, we should have set up Special Needs Trust long ago. Kincaid Law made it easy to understand and walked us through the process. 

Todd Rex's profile image
Todd Rex 
10 months ago

Very professional. and local 

Frequently asked questions about Alex Kincaid Law

How is Alex Kincaid Law rated?

Alex Kincaid Law has a 4.5 star rating with 50 reviews. 

When is Alex Kincaid Law open?

Alex Kincaid Law is closed now. It will open on Monday at 8:30 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com

Popular in Emmett, ID